18/06/2019
RADIOBLU PROGRAMMI
Lunedì

Ore 00:00 Blu Zone

Ore 02:00 Night Compilation

Ore 07:00 Marco Picchio

Ore 10:00 Gianluca Giurato & Marco Picchio

Ore 11:00 Gianluca Giurato

Ore 14:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 15:00 Beatrice Pietrucci

Ore 19:00 Happy Hour (Luca Farina)

Ore 21:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 22:00 Blu Zone

Martedì

Ore 00:00 Blu Zone

Ore 02:00 Night Compilation

Ore 07:00 Marco Picchio

Ore 10:00 Gianluca Giurato & Marco Picchio

Ore 11:00 Gianluca Giurato

Ore 14:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 15:00 Beatrice Pietrucci

Ore 17:00 Luca Farina

Ore 19:00 Happy Hour (Luca Farina)

Ore 21:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 22:00 Blu Zone

Mercoledì

Ore 00:00 Blu Zone

Ore 02:00 Night Compilation

Ore 07:00 Marco Picchio

Ore 10:00 Gianluca Giurato & Marco Picchio

Ore 11:00 Gianluca Giurato

Ore 14:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 15:00 Beatrice Pietrucci

Ore 17:00 Luca Farina

Ore 19:00 Happy Hour (Luca Farina)

Ore 21:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 22:00 Blu Zone

Giovedì

Ore 00:00 Blu Zone

Ore 02:00 Night Compilation

Ore 07:00 Marco Picchio

Ore 10:00 Gianluca Giurato & Marco Picchio

Ore 11:00 Gianluca Giurato

Ore 14:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 15:00 Beatrice Pietrucci

Ore 17:00 Luca Farina

Ore 19:00 Happy Hour (Luca Farina)

Ore 21:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 22:00 Blu Zone

Venerdì

Ore 00:00 Blu Zone

Ore 02:00 Night Compilation

Ore 07:00 Marco Picchio

Ore 10:00 Gianluca Giurato & Marco Picchio

Ore 11:00 Gianluca Giurato

Ore 14:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 15:00 Beatrice Pietrucci

Ore 17:00 Luca Farina

Ore 19:00 Happy Hour (Luca Farina)

Ore 21:00 Blu Night & Dance Story (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 22:00 Blu Zone

Sabato

Ore 00:00 Blu Sound Factory

Ore 04:00 Night Compilation

Ore 07:00 Marco Picchio

Ore 10:00 Gianluca Giurato

Ore 14:00 Blu Night & Dance Chart (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 15:00 Beatrice Pietrucci

Ore 17:00 Luca Farina

Ore 19:00 Happy Hour (Luca Farina)

Ore 21:00 Blu Night & Dance Chart (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 22:00 Luca Farina

Domenica

Ore 00:00 Blu Sound Factory

Ore 05:00 Night Compilation

Ore 07:00 Marco Picchio

Ore 11:00 Gianluca Giurato

Ore 14:00 Blu Night & Dance Chart (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 15:00 Beatrice Pietrucci

Ore 19:00 Happy Hour (Luca Farina)

Ore 21:00 Blu Night & Dance Chart (M.Mattiacci & L.Soriani)

Ore 22:00 Blu Zone